REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 16 11 3 2 42 17 36
2 POPRAD Muszyna 16 9 5 2 35 17 32
3 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 16 10 2 4 35 23 32
4 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 16 10 1 5 40 16 31
5 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 16 9 2 5 32 22 29
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 16 9 2 5 30 21 29
7 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 16 9 2 5 32 25 29
8 BOCHEŃSKI KS 16 7 4 5 31 27 25
9 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 16 7 3 6 23 20 24
10 GLINIK Gorlice 16 7 2 7 21 20 23
IV LIGA 2019/20 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 10-08-2019 11:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 0 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  10-08-2019 12:00 POPRAD Muszyna 4 : 0 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  10-08-2019 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 2 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  11-08-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 5 : 1 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  11-08-2019 16:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 2 : 0 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  11-08-2019 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 4 : 2 GLINIK Gorlice
  11-08-2019 17:00 GKS DRWINIA 1 : 5 UNIA Tarnów
  11-08-2019 17:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 1 : 3 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz

KOLEJKA 2 14-08-2019 17:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 3 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  14-08-2019 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 0 : 0 POPRAD Muszyna
  14-08-2019 17:30 BARCICZANKA Barcice 1 : 2 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  15-08-2019 15:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 3 : 2 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  15-08-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 2 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  15-08-2019 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 3 : 2 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  15-08-2019 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 2 GKS DRWINIA
  15-08-2019 17:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 1 : 0 WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 3 17-08-2019 13:00 POPRAD Muszyna 4 : 0 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  17-08-2019 17:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 0 POPRAD Rytro
  17-08-2019 17:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 2 : 3 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  18-08-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 4 : 2 UNIA Tarnów
  18-08-2019 16:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 0 : 5 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  18-08-2019 17:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 0 : 2 GLINIK Gorlice
  18-08-2019 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 1 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  18-08-2019 18:00 GKS DRWINIA 5 : 2 BARCICZANKA Barcice

KOLEJKA 4 21-08-2019 18:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 2 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  24-08-2019 11:00 GLINIK Gorlice 0 : 0 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  24-08-2019 11:00 UNIA Tarnów 3 : 0 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  24-08-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 6 : 0 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  24-08-2019 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 5 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  24-08-2019 17:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 2 : 3 POPRAD Rytro
  24-08-2019 18:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 3 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  25-08-2019 16:00 GKS DRWINIA 2 : 3 POPRAD Muszyna

KOLEJKA 5 28-08-2019 17:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 0 : 1 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  28-08-2019 17:00 POPRAD Rytro 1 : 3 GLINIK Gorlice
  28-08-2019 17:30 POPRAD Muszyna 1 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  28-08-2019 17:30 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 5 UNIA Tarnów
  28-08-2019 17:30 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 1 : 0 GKS DRWINIA
  28-08-2019 17:30 LUBAŃ Maniowy 1 : 0 LIMANOVIA Limanowa

KOLEJKA 6 31-08-2019 11:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 5 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  31-08-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 3 : 2 POPRAD Rytro
  31-08-2019 16:00 GKS DRWINIA 1 : 3 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  31-08-2019 16:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 4 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  31-08-2019 17:00 POPRAD Muszyna 2 : 2 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  31-08-2019 17:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 3 GLINIK Gorlice
  31-08-2019 17:00 UNIA Tarnów 2 : 0 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  01-09-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 8 : 0 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 7 07-09-2019 17:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 3 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  07-09-2019 17:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 2 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  08-09-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 2 : 0 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  08-09-2019 15:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 1 : 0 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  08-09-2019 16:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 0 : 3 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  08-09-2019 16:00 GLINIK Gorlice 4 : 1 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  08-09-2019 16:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 2 : 2 POPRAD Muszyna
  08-09-2019 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 1 GKS DRWINIA

KOLEJKA 5 12-09-2019 16:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 2 : 1 TARNOVIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 8 14-09-2019 11:00 UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  14-09-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 0 : 1 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  14-09-2019 11:00 GKS DRWINIA 0 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  14-09-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 3 : 1 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  14-09-2019 16:30 POPRAD Muszyna 1 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  14-09-2019 16:30 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 0 : 2 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  15-09-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 0 : 1 GLINIK Gorlice
  15-09-2019 16:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 2 : 1 POPRAD Rytro

KOLEJKA 9 18-09-2019 16:30 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 0 : 3 UNIA Tarnów
  18-09-2019 16:30 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  18-09-2019 16:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 1 : 0 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  18-09-2019 16:30 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 1 : 3 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  18-09-2019 16:30 GLINIK Gorlice 0 : 0 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  18-09-2019 16:30 LUBAŃ Maniowy 4 : 2 POPRAD Muszyna
  18-09-2019 16:30 POPRAD Rytro 1 : 5 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  18-09-2019 16:30 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 3 : 0 BARCICZANKA Barcice

KOLEJKA 10 21-09-2019 14:00 GKS DRWINIA 4 : 0 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  21-09-2019 15:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 1 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  21-09-2019 16:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 0 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-09-2019 16:00 UNIA Tarnów 0 : 1 POPRAD Rytro
  22-09-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 0 : 2 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  22-09-2019 15:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 1 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  22-09-2019 15:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 4 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  22-09-2019 16:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 4 : 0 GLINIK Gorlice

KOLEJKA 11 28-09-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 1 : 2 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  28-09-2019 16:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 1 GKS DRWINIA
  28-09-2019 16:00 GLINIK Gorlice 1 : 4 UNIA Tarnów
  28-09-2019 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 0 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  28-09-2019 16:30 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 0 : 2 POPRAD Muszyna
  29-09-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 4 : 0 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  29-09-2019 15:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 0 : 0 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  29-09-2019 16:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 1 TARNOVIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 5 02-10-2019 15:30 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 3 : 5 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz

KOLEJKA 12 05-10-2019 11:00 UNIA Tarnów 5 : 2 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  05-10-2019 13:30 TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 0 GLINIK Gorlice
  05-10-2019 15:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 1 : 0 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  05-10-2019 15:30 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 0 : 4 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  05-10-2019 15:30 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
  05-10-2019 16:00 POPRAD Muszyna 3 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  06-10-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 1 : 0 WATRA Białka Tatrz.
  06-10-2019 15:00 GKS DRWINIA 0 : 0 POPRAD Rytro

KOLEJKA 13 12-10-2019 14:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 3 : 1 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  12-10-2019 15:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 1 : 2 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  12-10-2019 15:00 GLINIK Gorlice 1 : 0 GKS DRWINIA
  12-10-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 2 : 2 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  13-10-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 1 : 3 UNIA Tarnów
  13-10-2019 14:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 5 : 2 BARCICZANKA Barcice
  13-10-2019 15:00 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 2 : 1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  13-10-2019 15:00 POPRAD Rytro 1 : 4 POPRAD Muszyna

KOLEJKA 14 19-10-2019 14:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 2 : 2 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  19-10-2019 15:00 POPRAD Muszyna 2 : 1 GLINIK Gorlice
  19-10-2019 15:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 4 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  19-10-2019 15:00 UNIA Tarnów 1 : 1 ORKAN Szczyrzyc
  20-10-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 3 : 0 POPRAD Rytro
  20-10-2019 14:00 GKS DRWINIA 3 : 0 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  20-10-2019 14:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 0 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  20-10-2019 15:30 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 1 WATRA Białka Tatrz.

KOLEJKA 15 26-10-2019 11:30 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 1 : 6 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  26-10-2019 14:00 GLINIK Gorlice 2 : 0 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  26-10-2019 15:00 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 0 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-10-2019 15:00 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 2 : 2 UNIA Tarnów
  26-10-2019 15:00 POPRAD Rytro 0 : 3 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  26-10-2019 15:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 1 : 1 POPRAD Muszyna
  27-10-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 0 : 1 GKS DRWINIA
  27-10-2019 14:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. 0 : 5 LUBAŃ Maniowy

KOLEJKA 16 02-11-2019 11:00 BARCICZANKA Barcice 0 : 2 UNIA Tarnów
  02-11-2019 14:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 0 POPRAD Rytro
  02-11-2019 14:00 POPRAD Muszyna 2 : 0 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz
  02-11-2019 14:00 TARNOVIA Tarnów 0 : 3 LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  03-11-2019 11:00 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 3 : 2 BOCHEŃSKI KS
  03-11-2019 13:00 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 1 : 0 GLINIK Gorlice
  03-11-2019 13:00 LUBAŃ Maniowy 3 : 1 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  03-11-2019 14:00 GKS DRWINIA 2 : 1 ORKAN Szczyrzyc

KOLEJKA 17 09-11-2019 13:00 GLINIK Gorlice 1 : 2 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  09-11-2019 13:00 UNIA Tarnów 3 : 0 TARNOVIA Tarnów
  09-11-2019 13:30 BOCHEŃSKI KS 0 : 0 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój
  09-11-2019 13:30 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 1 : 0 GKS DRWINIA
  09-11-2019 13:30 ORKAN Szczyrzyc 0 : 2 POPRAD Muszyna
  10-11-2019 11:00 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 2 : 2 TERMALICA II Nieciecza
  10-11-2019 13:00 WATRA Białka Tatrz. - : - BARCICZANKA Barcice
  10-11-2019 13:30 POPRAD Rytro 1 : 1 LUBAŃ Maniowy
stat4u