REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 12 9 1 2 34 14 28
2 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 12 9 0 3 34 9 27
3 BOCHEŃSKI KS 12 7 2 3 28 20 23
4 POPRAD Muszyna 12 6 4 2 28 15 22
5 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 12 7 1 4 29 21 22
6 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 12 7 1 4 24 16 22
7 LUBAŃ Maniowy 13 7 1 5 21 19 22
8 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 12 7 0 5 24 21 21
9 GLINIK Gorlice 12 6 2 4 17 15 20
10 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 12 5 2 5 19 19 17
I Liga Trampkarzy 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 21-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 5 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  21-08-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 9 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  21-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 5 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 6 : 1 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  24-08-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 6 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  24-08-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 6 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  25-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 0 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz

KOLEJKA 1 26-08-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 4 (T) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 3 28-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 7 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-08-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-08-2019 15:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 4 : 3 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 31-08-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 1 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  31-08-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 10 : 0 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  31-08-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 2 : 2 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  31-08-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 0 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy

KOLEJKA 3 02-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 3 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

KOLEJKA 5 07-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 1 : 5 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  07-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 2 : 6 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  07-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 1 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  07-09-2019 12:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 7 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 11-09-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 5 : 2 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  11-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 10 : 0 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  11-09-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 3 : 1 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  11-09-2019 17:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 1 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 7 14-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 5 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  14-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 0 : 2 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  14-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 2 : 4 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  14-09-2019 11:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 4 : 3 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 21-09-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 2 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 5 : 2 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 3 : 0 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  21-09-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 9 28-09-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-09-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 5 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-09-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 2 : 1 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  28-09-2019 10:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz 1 : 2 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 05-10-2019 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 1 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 2 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 1 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  05-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 3 : 1 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy

KOLEJKA 11 12-10-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 1 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  12-10-2019 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  12-10-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 1 : 3 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  12-10-2019 13:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy 3 : 5 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 12 19-10-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  19-10-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  19-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  19-10-2019 10:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 13 26-10-2019 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  26-10-2019 00:00 (T) STRAŻAK Karsy - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  26-10-2019 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz
  26-10-2019 10:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 14 02-11-2019 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (T) STRAŻAK Karsy
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  02-11-2019 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wiśnicz - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
stat4u