REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 15 9 3 3 38 15 30
2 BARCICZANKA Barcice 15 9 2 4 30 17 29
3 BKS BOCHNIA 14 9 1 4 27 11 28
4 GLINIK Gorlice 15 8 1 6 31 31 25
5 POPRAD Muszyna 15 7 3 5 25 18 24
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 15 6 6 3 25 19 24
7 POLAN Żabno 15 6 6 3 24 18 24
Małopolska Liga Trampkarzy 2017/18
Print
Kolejka 1 23-08-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 5 : 0 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  23-08-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 1 (T) KAROL Wadowice
  23-08-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 3 : 1 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta
  23-08-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 3 : 0 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz

Kolejka 2 26-08-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 3 : 0 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  26-08-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 5 : 1 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  26-08-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 5 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta
  26-08-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 10 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  26-08-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 9 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
  26-08-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 2 : 4 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  27-08-2017 00:00 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków 1 : 1 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów

Kolejka 3 30-08-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 2 : 0 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 0 : 1 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 5 (T) BESKID Andrychów
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 4 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 5 : 0 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 13 : 0 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  30-08-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 4 : 0 (T) KAROL Wadowice

Kolejka 4 02-09-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 3 : 2 (T) KAROL Wadowice
  02-09-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 3 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  02-09-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 2 : 3 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta
  02-09-2017 00:00 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków 0 : 0 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  02-09-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 2 : 1 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
  02-09-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 2 : 4 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice

Kolejka 1 06-09-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 4 : 1 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  06-09-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 7 : 0 (T) BESKID Andrychów

Kolejka 5 09-09-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 2 : 1 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 3 : 2 (T) BESKID Andrychów
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 0 : 1 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 2 : 3 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 3 : 1 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 5 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  09-09-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 5 : 0 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice

Kolejka 4 12-09-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 0 : 6 (T) UNIA Tarnów

Kolejka 6 16-09-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 6 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 8 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 2 : 4 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 4 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 4 : 1 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 4 : 5 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  16-09-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 3 : 0 (T) KAROL Wadowice

Kolejka 7 23-09-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 6 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  23-09-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 1 : 5 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
  23-09-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 0 : 5 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów

Kolejka 8 30-09-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 1 : 1 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 6 : 0 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 : 3 (T) KAROL Wadowice
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 1 : 0 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 0 : 1 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 1 (T) BESKID Andrychów
  30-09-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 3 : 0 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice

Kolejka 9 07-10-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 2 : 1 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 5 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 0 : 6 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 0 : 6 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 4 : 1 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 2 : 2 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
  07-10-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 4 : 2 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice

Kolejka 1 10-10-2017 00:00 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków 3 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia

Kolejka 7 11-10-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 2 : 1 (T) BESKID Andrychów

Kolejka 10 14-10-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 2 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 2 : 1 (T) UNIA Tarnów
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 1 (T) BESKID Andrychów
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 3 : 3 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 5 : 0 (T) KAROL Wadowice
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 0 : 3 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  14-10-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 4 : 1 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta

Kolejka 7 15-10-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 1 : 0 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  18-10-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 1 : 2 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice

Kolejka 11 21-10-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 2 : 2 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 4 : 2 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 1 : 0 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 1 : 0 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 1 : 3 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 1 : 0 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  21-10-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 0 : 1 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków

Kolejka 7 24-10-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 0 : 2 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków

Kolejka 12 28-10-2017 00:00 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków 10 : 0 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) MOSiR Bochnia 1 : 2 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) AP 21 Kraków 7 : 0 (T) KAROL Wadowice
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków 9 : 1 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa 2 : 1 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów 3 : 0 (T) BESKID Andrychów
  28-10-2017 00:00 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice 0 : 7 (T) UNIA Tarnów

Kolejka 13 04-11-2017 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów 13 : 1 (T) MOSiR Bochnia
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) PUSZCZA Niepołomice 0 : 4 (T) TARNOVIA Tarnów
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) KAROL Wadowice 0 : 5 (T) LIMANOVIA Limanowa
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) KRAKUS Nowa Huta 1 : 1 (T) ORZEŁ Myślenice
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 9 (T) CRACOVIA Kraków
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) SOKÓŁ Stary Sącz 1 : 8 (T) AP 21 Kraków
  04-11-2017 00:00 (T) BESKID Andrychów 2 : 5 (T) AS PROGRES Kraków
stat4u