REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 16 11 3 2 42 17 36
2 POPRAD Muszyna 16 9 5 2 35 17 32
3 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 16 10 2 4 35 23 32
4 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 16 10 1 5 40 16 31
5 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 16 9 2 5 32 22 29
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 16 9 2 5 30 21 29
7 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 16 9 2 5 32 25 29
8 BOCHEŃSKI KS 16 7 4 5 31 27 25
9 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 16 7 3 6 23 20 24
10 GLINIK Gorlice 16 7 2 7 21 20 23
I Liga Trampkarzy 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 28-03-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-03-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice
  28-03-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  28-03-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 2 04-04-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  04-04-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  04-04-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  04-04-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz

KOLEJKA 3 11-04-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice
  11-04-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  11-04-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  11-04-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 4 18-04-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  18-04-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  18-04-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  18-04-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 5 22-04-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz
  22-04-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice
  22-04-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  22-04-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 6 25-04-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  25-04-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  25-04-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  25-04-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 7 02-05-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice
  02-05-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz
  02-05-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  02-05-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 09-05-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz
  09-05-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  09-05-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  09-05-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 9 13-05-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  13-05-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  13-05-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  13-05-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice

KOLEJKA 10 16-05-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  16-05-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  16-05-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
  16-05-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz

KOLEJKA 11 23-05-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  23-05-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice
  23-05-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz
  23-05-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 12 30-05-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  30-05-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  30-05-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  30-05-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 13 06-06-2020 00:00 (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko - : - (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz
  06-06-2020 00:00 (T) UNIA Tarnów - : - (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów
  06-06-2020 00:00 (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn - : - (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  06-06-2020 00:00 (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice

KOLEJKA 14 13-06-2020 00:00 (T) WESTOVIA Tarnów - : - (T) AP CHAMPIONS Brzesko
  13-06-2020 00:00 (T) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (T) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  13-06-2020 00:00 (T) SZRENIAWA Nowy Wisnicz - : - (T) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  13-06-2020 00:00 (T) CIĘŻKOWIANKA Cięzkowice - : - (T) UNIA Tarnów
stat4u