REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 12 10 0 2 43 7 30
2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 12 9 0 3 31 14 27
3 ZORZA Zaczarnie 12 9 0 3 29 13 27
4 GROMNIK 12 8 1 3 32 24 25
5 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 12 8 0 4 36 14 24
6 METAL Tarnów 12 6 4 2 30 13 22
7 WISŁA Szczucin 12 7 1 4 24 21 22
8 POLAN Żabno 12 6 2 4 29 17 20
9 LKS ŁADNA 12 6 0 6 34 35 18
10 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 12 4 1 7 15 27 13
I Liga Młodzików 2018/19
Print
KOLEJKA 1 18-08-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1 : 12 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza

KOLEJKA 2 22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 10 : 0 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0 : 3 (M) Unia Tarnów
  22-08-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 4 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 3 25-08-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 0 : 1 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  25-08-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 7 : 1 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

KOLEJKA 1 29-08-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 1 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  29-08-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 1 : 1 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  29-08-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 1 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 4 01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 1 : 5 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 2 : 0 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  01-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 0 : 1 (M) MOSiR Bochnia

KOLEJKA 5 05-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 7 : 0 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 2 : 2 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  05-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 4 (M) Unia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 6 08-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów 0 : 0 (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  08-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko 5 : 0 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  08-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza 1 : 0 (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  08-09-2018 10:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 0 : 15 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.

KOLEJKA 7 15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko 7 : 2 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów 0 : 2 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia 3 : 3 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  15-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 (M) Unia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 8 22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  22-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Unia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 9 26-09-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  26-09-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza

KOLEJKA 10 29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Unia Tarnów
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  29-09-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko

KOLEJKA 2 03-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 11 06-10-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) Unia Tarnów
  06-10-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko

KOLEJKA 12 13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  13-10-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów

KOLEJKA 13 20-10-2018 00:00 (M) MOSiR Bochnia - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (M) UKS Champions Brzesko
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn. - : - (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  20-10-2018 00:00 (M) Okocimski Brzesko - : - (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza

KOLEJKA 14 27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (M) Okocimski Brzesko
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Termalica BrukBet Nieciecza - : - (M) Tarnovia Tarnów
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) UKS Champions Brzesko - : - (M) MOSiR Bochnia
  27-10-2018 00:00 (M) Unia Tarnów - : - (M) Dąbrovia Dabrowa Tarn.
stat4u