REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 16 11 3 2 42 17 36
2 POPRAD Muszyna 16 9 5 2 35 17 32
3 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 16 10 2 4 35 23 32
4 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 16 10 1 5 40 16 31
5 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 16 9 2 5 32 22 29
6 LUBAŃ Maniowy 16 9 2 5 30 21 29
7 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 16 9 2 5 32 25 29
8 BOCHEŃSKI KS 16 7 4 5 31 27 25
9 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 16 7 3 6 23 20 24
10 GLINIK Gorlice 16 7 2 7 21 20 23
I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 17-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 5 : 4 (JS) GROMNIK
  17-08-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 3 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  17-08-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 6 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 2 21-08-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 1 : 1 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin

KOLEJKA 1 22-08-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 4 : 1 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 3 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 2 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 16 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 3 : 2 (JS) SZYNWAŁD

KOLEJKA 3 31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 3 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 0 : 6 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 9 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 4 : 0 (JS) GROMNIK
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 4 : 2 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 4 07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 4 : 2 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 0 : 2 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 8 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 3 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  07-09-2019 10:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 0 : 3 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000

KOLEJKA 1 11-09-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 2 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski

KOLEJKA 5 14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 1 : 5 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 2 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 1 : 0 (JS) GROMNIK
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 1 : 8 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  14-09-2019 11:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 4 : 1 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 3 : 3 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 0 (JS) GROMNIK
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 0 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  21-09-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 13 : 0 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin

KOLEJKA 7 28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 0 : 2 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 2 : 5 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 0 : 2 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 6 : 2 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  28-09-2019 11:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 1 : 4 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 0 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 5 : 1 (JS) GROMNIK
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 5 : 0 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 2 : 0 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  06-10-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 10 : 2 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno

KOLEJKA 9 12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 1 : 5 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 4 : 0 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 9 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 2 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  12-10-2019 10:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 1 : 3 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 1 : 3 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 1 : 3 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 7 : 0 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 10 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  19-10-2019 11:00 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 2 (JS) GROMNIK

KOLEJKA 11 26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 4 : 1 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 0 : 0 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 0 : 1 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 3 : 0 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  26-10-2019 10:00 (JS) DUNAJEC Zakliczyn 2 : 6 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 12 02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin 11 : 1 (JS) POLAN Żabno
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 0 : 4 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) SZYNWAŁD 5 : 1 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000 6 : 1 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski
  02-11-2019 11:00 (JS) DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 5 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 13 09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) POLAN Żabno 0 : 3 (JS) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) GROMNIK 2 : 2 (JS) TRZCIANA 2000
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) ŁĘGOVIA Łęg Tarnowski 6 : 5 (JS) SZYNWAŁD
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JS) ORZEŁ Dębno 0 : 4 (JS) SOKÓŁ Borzęcin
  09-11-2019 11:00 (JS) CZARNI Kobyle 0 : 4 (JS) WOLANIA Wola Rz.
stat4u