I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2018/19

REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ŁADNA 2 2 0 0 10 2 6
2 GROMINK 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
3 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
4 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
5 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
6 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 2 1 0 1 4 6 3
7 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
I Liga Juniorów Starszych 2018/19
Print
KOLEJKA 1 18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska
  18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn
  18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  18-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) Czarnik Kobyle

KOLEJKA 2 25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska - : - (JS) Szynwałd
  25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
  25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno
  25-08-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów

KOLEJKA 3 01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) Czarnik Kobyle
  01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska
  01-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn

KOLEJKA 4 05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) Szynwałd
  05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
  05-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno

KOLEJKA 5 08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów
  08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn
  08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) Czarnik Kobyle
  08-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska

KOLEJKA 6 15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno
  15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  15-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) Szynwałd

KOLEJKA 7 19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
  19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska
  19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów
  19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn
  19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  19-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) Czarnik Kobyle

KOLEJKA 8 22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno
  22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  22-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów

KOLEJKA 9 29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) Szynwałd
  29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Czarnik Kobyle
  29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
  29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska
  29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów
  29-09-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

KOLEJKA 10 06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn
  06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno
  06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  06-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra

KOLEJKA 11 13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Dębno - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) Szynwałd
  13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
  13-10-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów

KOLEJKA 12 20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów - : - (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka
  20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Szynwałd - : - (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów
  20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska - : - (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska
  20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Polan Żabno - : - (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski
  20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów - : - (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn
  20-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra - : - (JS) Orzeł Dębno

KOLEJKA 13 27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Dabrovia Dabrowa Tarnowska - : - (JS) Tuchovia Tuchów
  27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski - : - (JS) Orzeł Lisia Góra
  27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Czarnik Kobyle - : - (JS) Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) LUKS Skrzyszów - : - (JS) Polan Żabno
  27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) GOSiR NOVI Rzezawianka - : - (JS) Szynwałd
  27-10-2018 00:00 (JS) Dunajec Zakliczyn - : - (JS) Tarnovia Tarnów
stat4u