REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 UNIA Tarnów 12 9 1 2 34 14 28
2 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 12 9 0 3 34 9 27
3 BOCHEŃSKI KS 12 7 2 3 28 20 23
4 POPRAD Muszyna 12 6 4 2 28 15 22
5 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 12 7 1 4 29 21 22
6 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 12 7 1 4 24 16 22
7 LUBAŃ Maniowy 13 7 1 5 21 19 22
8 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 12 7 0 5 24 21 21
9 GLINIK Gorlice 12 6 2 4 17 15 20
10 WIERCHY Rabka Zdrój 12 5 2 5 19 19 17
I Liga Juniorów Młodszych 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 21-08-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa 2 : 6 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-08-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO 0 : 1 (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  21-08-2019 13:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 3 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS 6 : 4 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina 0 : 3 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  24-08-2019 14:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 8 : 0 (JM) OLESNO

KOLEJKA 5 28-08-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa 4 : 0 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS

KOLEJKA 3 31-08-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO 0 : 4 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów 0 : 11 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  01-09-2019 14:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa 0 : 5 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 04-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO 2 : 0 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  04-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS 3 : 5 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 5 07-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 12 : 1 (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  09-09-2019 17:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów 0 : 9 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 14-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS 6 : 2 (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO 3 : 3 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  14-09-2019 15:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 2 : 5 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 7 21-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 : 0 (JM) OLESNO
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów 1 : 4 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  21-09-2019 16:30 (JM) BESKID Żegocina 1 : 7 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 25-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 8 28-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 4 : 0 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina 4 : 2 (JM) OLESNO
  29-09-2019 12:30 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS 4 : 2 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 9 05-10-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa 4 : 2 (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów 2 : 5 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  05-10-2019 11:00 (JM) OLESNO 1 : 5 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 12-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) OLESNO
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  13-10-2019 12:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 0 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa

KOLEJKA 11 19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) OLESNO

KOLEJKA 12 26-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  28-10-2019 17:30 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 13 02-11-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) OLESNO
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  03-11-2019 10:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 14 08-11-2019 00:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
stat4u