REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 SANDECJA II Nowy Sącz 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
2 POPRAD Muszyna 3 2 1 0 8 0 7
3 TERMALICA II Nieciecza 3 2 0 1 11 6 6
4 OKOCIMSKI Brzesko 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
5 GKS DRWINIA 3 2 0 1 8 8 6
6 LIMANOVIA Limanowa 3 2 0 1 6 8 6
7 UNIA Tarnów 3 1 1 1 7 5 4
8 BOCHEŃSKI KS 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
9 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
10 GLINIK Gorlice 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
I Liga Juniorów Młodszych 2019/20
Print
KOLEJKA 1 21-08-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa 2 : 6 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  21-08-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO 0 : 1 (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  21-08-2019 13:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. 4 : 3 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS

KOLEJKA 2 24-08-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  24-08-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  24-08-2019 14:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) OLESNO

KOLEJKA 3 31-08-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  31-08-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  01-09-2019 14:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 4 04-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  04-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  04-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa

KOLEJKA 5 07-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  07-09-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  09-09-2019 17:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 6 14-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  14-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  14-09-2019 15:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko

KOLEJKA 7 21-09-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  21-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) OLESNO
  21-09-2019 16:30 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 8 28-09-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) OLESNO
  28-09-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  29-09-2019 12:30 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 9 05-10-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  05-10-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  05-10-2019 11:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 10 12-10-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
  12-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) OLESNO
  13-10-2019 12:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa

KOLEJKA 11 19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) OLESNO
  19-10-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina

KOLEJKA 12 26-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS - : - (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa
  26-10-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  28-10-2019 17:30 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów

KOLEJKA 13 02-11-2019 00:00 (JM) ISKRA Tarnów - : - (JM) OLESNO
  02-11-2019 00:00 (JM) BESKID Żegocina - : - (JM) BOCHEŃSKI KS
  03-11-2019 10:00 (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko - : - (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz.

KOLEJKA 14 08-11-2019 00:00 (JM) WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - (JM) BESKID Żegocina
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JM) OLESNO - : - (JM) OKOCIMSKI Brzesko
  09-11-2019 00:00 (JM) RYLOVIA Rylowa - : - (JM) ISKRA Tarnów
stat4u