REKLAMA

Tabela ligowa

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 12 10 0 2 43 7 30
2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 12 9 0 3 31 14 27
3 ZORZA Zaczarnie 12 9 0 3 29 13 27
4 GROMNIK 12 8 1 3 32 24 25
5 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 12 8 0 4 36 14 24
6 METAL Tarnów 12 6 4 2 30 13 22
7 WISŁA Szczucin 12 7 1 4 24 21 22
8 POLAN Żabno 12 6 2 4 29 17 20
9 LKS ŁADNA 12 6 0 6 34 35 18
10 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 12 4 1 7 15 27 13
Liga Okręgowa 2018/19 2018/19
Print
Kolejka 1 11-08-2018 14:30 POGÓRZE Pleśna 0 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  11-08-2018 18:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 3 : 2 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  11-08-2018 18:00 LKS ŁADNA 6 : 1 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  12-08-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 2 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  12-08-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 0 : 2 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  12-08-2018 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 6 GROMNIK
  12-08-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 5 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  12-08-2018 17:30 POLAN Żabno 1 : 1 METAL Tarnów

Kolejka 3 15-08-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 4 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 2 18-08-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 2 : 0 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  18-08-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 3 POLAN Żabno
  18-08-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 : 0 ŚMIGNO
  18-08-2018 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 3 : 0 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  19-08-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 2 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  19-08-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  19-08-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 7 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  19-08-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 2 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów

Kolejka 3 22-08-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 8 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  22-08-2018 17:00 WISŁA Szczucin 4 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  22-08-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 6 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  22-08-2018 17:00 ŚMIGNO 1 : 4 GROMNIK
  22-08-2018 17:30 POLAN Żabno 0 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  22-08-2018 18:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 1 : 2 METAL Tarnów
  22-08-2018 18:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 0 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice

Kolejka 4 25-08-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 0 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  25-08-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 1 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  26-08-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 3 : 3 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  26-08-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 6 METAL Tarnów
  26-08-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 0 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  26-08-2018 17:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 6 WISŁA Szczucin
  26-08-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 2 : 2 POLAN Żabno
  26-08-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 0 ŚMIGNO

Kolejka 5 01-09-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 6 : 1 GROMNIK
  01-09-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 4 : 3 LKS ŁADNA
  01-09-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 1 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  01-09-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  02-09-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 1 : 2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  02-09-2018 15:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  02-09-2018 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 0 : 6 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  02-09-2018 17:00 POLAN Żabno 2 : 0 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.

Kolejka 6 08-09-2018 15:30 LKS ŁADNA 4 : 3 ŚMIGNO
  08-09-2018 17:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 1 : 6 METAL Tarnów
  08-09-2018 17:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 2 : 0 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  08-09-2018 17:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 0 : 5 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  08-09-2018 17:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 0 : 3 WISŁA Szczucin
  09-09-2018 16:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  09-09-2018 17:00 GROMNIK 3 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  09-09-2018 17:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 0 POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 7 15-09-2018 16:30 POLAN Żabno 4 : 2 LKS ŁADNA
  15-09-2018 17:00 METAL Tarnów 4 : 1 GROMNIK
  15-09-2018 17:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 2 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  16-09-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 5 : 2 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  16-09-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  16-09-2018 17:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 11 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  16-09-2018 17:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 2 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  16-09-2018 17:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

Kolejka 8 22-09-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 4 POLAN Żabno
  22-09-2018 16:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 5 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  22-09-2018 16:30 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 4 : 0 ŚMIGNO
  23-09-2018 16:00 GROMNIK 5 : 2 LUKS Skrzyszów
  23-09-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 3 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  23-09-2018 16:30 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 1 : 0 METAL Tarnów
  23-09-2018 16:30 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 2 : 1 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  23-09-2018 17:30 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 0 : 3 ZORZA Zaczarnie

Kolejka 9 29-09-2018 16:00 POLAN Żabno 6 : 1 WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  29-09-2018 16:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 3 : 1 GROMNIK
  29-09-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 2 : 0 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  29-09-2018 16:30 METAL Tarnów 2 : 3 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  30-09-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 0 : 2 WISŁA Szczucin
  30-09-2018 16:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 4 : 3 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  30-09-2018 16:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  30-09-2018 16:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 0 : 3 LKS ŁADNA

Kolejka 10 06-10-2018 16:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. 0 : 1 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  06-10-2018 16:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 7 : 2 ŚMIGNO
  07-10-2018 11:00 LKS ŁADNA 2 : 4 METAL Tarnów
  07-10-2018 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 3 GROMNIK
  07-10-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 3 OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  07-10-2018 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 3 : 1 LUKS Skrzyszów
  07-10-2018 16:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 0 : 4 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  07-10-2018 16:00 WISŁA Szczucin 2 : 0 POLAN Żabno

Kolejka 11 13-10-2018 15:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. 3 : 0 WISŁA Szczucin
  13-10-2018 15:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie 0 : 2 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  13-10-2018 15:30 METAL Tarnów 1 : 1 POGÓRZE Pleśna
  14-10-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 1 : 4 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  14-10-2018 14:00 POLAN Żabno 0 : 1 TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  14-10-2018 15:00 LUKS Skrzyszów 1 : 2 LKS ŁADNA
  14-10-2018 15:00 GROMNIK 2 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  14-10-2018 15:30 OLIMPIA Wojnicz 3 : 0 WOLA RADŁOWSKA

Kolejka 12 20-10-2018 15:00 LKS ŁADNA 1 : 6 ZORZA Zaczarnie
  20-10-2018 15:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów 1 : 0 WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  20-10-2018 15:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA 1 : 1 METAL Tarnów
  21-10-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO 0 : 7 POLAN Żabno
  21-10-2018 14:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna 1 : 0 LUKS Skrzyszów
  21-10-2018 14:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice 1 : 1 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  21-10-2018 15:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. 1 : 2 GROMNIK
  21-10-2018 15:00 WISŁA Szczucin 1 : 2 OLIMPIA Wojnicz

Kolejka 13 27-10-2018 14:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie - : - POGÓRZE Pleśna
  27-10-2018 14:00 METAL Tarnów - : - WISŁA Szczucin
  28-10-2018 13:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz - : - TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  28-10-2018 13:00 GROMNIK - : - LKS ŁADNA
  28-10-2018 13:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. - : - DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.
  28-10-2018 13:00 POLAN Żabno - : - CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  28-10-2018 13:00 LUKS Skrzyszów - : - WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  28-10-2018 14:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - ŚMIGNO

Kolejka 14 03-11-2018 13:00 LKS ŁADNA - : - DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G.
  03-11-2018 13:00 TUCHOVIA Tuchów - : - METAL Tarnów
  03-11-2018 13:00 WOLA RADŁOWSKA - : - ZORZA Zaczarnie
  03-11-2018 13:00 POLAN Żabno - : - WOLANIA Wola Rz.
  04-11-2018 11:30 ŚMIGNO - : - OLIMPIA Wojnicz
  04-11-2018 13:00 POGÓRZE Pleśna - : - GROMNIK
  04-11-2018 13:00 WISŁA Szczucin - : - LUKS Skrzyszów
  04-11-2018 13:00 CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice - : - DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn.

Kolejka 15 11-11-2018 13:00 OLIMPIA Wojnicz - : - POLAN Żabno
  11-11-2018 13:00 GROMNIK - : - WOLA RADŁOWSKA
  11-11-2018 13:00 METAL Tarnów - : - ŚMIGNO
  11-11-2018 13:00 DUNAJEC Zbylitowska G. - : - POGÓRZE Pleśna
  11-11-2018 13:00 LUKS Skrzyszów - : - TUCHOVIA Tuchów
  11-11-2018 13:00 DĄBROVIA Dąbrowa Tarn. - : - LKS ŁADNA
  11-11-2018 13:00 WOLANIA Wola Rz. - : - CIĘŻKOWIANKA Ciężkowice
  11-11-2018 13:00 ZORZA Zaczarnie - : - WISŁA Szczucin
stat4u